To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
dui drugsNo stop lights
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
2149 Fremont DrCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 1, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CCPD 23-00007
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe