FTA DUI with 3+ Priors
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.