To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice - Controlled Substance Possession with Intent to Distribute
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
105 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 7, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22CR274
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe