To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DWAICareless Driving
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by CSP on the above charges and released on bond.
Location
HWY 50, MM 275Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 30, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CSP 2A230587
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing