To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Sentenced to 30 days Jail
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was sentenced to 30 days jail on a DUI.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 31, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20T005
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing