To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Assault 2-SBI
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff's Office on an outstanding warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 22, 2022
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
22-01407
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe