To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice - Theft
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
203 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 17, 2023
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
23-031J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe