To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear CONTROLLED SUB-POSS SCH 1/2/FL/KT/CT
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
156 lbs
Hair
Green
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed Lakewood, Colorado charge.
Location
1145 Ohio AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 17, 2023
Reference ID
23-00187
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe