To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Trespass 1-Auto
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
121 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant.
Location
9th StreetSell AveCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1237
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe