Theft
18-8-111 - False Reporting
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.