To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Drove under restraintimproper left turn
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
HWY 50CR 67Penrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Jan 13, 2023
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
23T5000
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe