Trespass 1-Inhabited Dwelling (F6)
Criminal Mischief $2000-$5000 (F6)
Domestic Violence
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.