FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on an outstanding warrant from the Department of Corrections for Parole Violation.
Location
S 9th Avenue
Sell Avenue
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 19, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-02219