DUI
Careless Driving
Driving under Revocation - Habitual
DUI - 4th of subsequent offence
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.