To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUIReckless DrivingVEHICULAR ELUDINGDUR
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
213 S 8thCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2023
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CCPD 23-00975
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe