Fugitive of Justice - Driving Under Suspension x2
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges and posted a $100 cash or surety bond on one offense and granted a $250 PR by the Fremont County courts bond on the second.
Location
E Main
Penrose, CO 81226
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2023
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Reference ID
22T15, 22T673