DUID
Careless Driving
Expired Tags
No proof of insurance
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.