To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - DWAI
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
154 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Oct 24, 2022
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
22-0608
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe