To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Domestic ViolenceHarassment - Strikeshovekick
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on the listed charges and released on a $500 PR Bond by the courts. .
Location
612 Royal Gorge BlvdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 21, 2023
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
23M266
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe