To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Disorderly ConductFailure to Appear - Trespassing
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Canon City Police Department on three outstanding warrants.
Location
212 S. 4th StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 28, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-249J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe