OBSTRUCTING A PEACE OFFICER
Fugitive of Justice-Motor Vehicle Theft
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.