To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice X 3
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was extradited out of Arkansas on the above warrants for aggravated motor vehicle thefts.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81221
Arrest Date
Feb 6, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
19CR578, 20CR656, 20CR661
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe