Unlawful possession of sch II
Unlawful manufacturing/distribution sch II
Parole Hold
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.