To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Comply - Controlled Substance with DistributionFugitive of Justice Forgery
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Height
5' 9"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was extradited by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office from Nebraska on the listed charges.
Location
Lincoln, NE 69165
Arrest Date
Jan 25, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
23-039J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe