To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Subject arrested on an outstanding warrant out of the Department of Corrections for Parole Violation.
Location
L StreetHighway 50Penrose, CO 81240
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1222
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe