To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to appear - Pueblo County
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Black
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above warrant and released on bond.
Location
700 Fourmile ParkwayCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jan 24, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22T173 Pueblo County
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing