To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUI
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CSP on the above charge. Released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
Hwy 115, MM 15Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 3, 2023
Incident Type
Reference ID
23T314
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing