(1) Count Fugitive from Justice
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Green
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.