To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
FOJ - Fugitive of Justice - DWAI
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
2776 E Main StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 12, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-03634B
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.