To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
MOTOR VEHICLE THEFTFailure to Appear - Theft
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Green
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charges.
Location
136 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 28, 2023
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
Reference ID
22M124, 22M148
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe