To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
HarassmentDomestic ViolenceChild Abuse
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCSO on the above charges and released on PR bond.
Location
100 Justice CenterCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 6, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M10
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing