FOJ - Fugitive of Justice
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
158 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department on an outstanding warrant out of Chaffee County for FTA - Burglary 2-of Building.
Location
9th Street
Forrest Avenue
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jul 16, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-02170