To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice - Contempt of Court
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
136 Justice Center RdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Apr 18, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
23M199
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe