To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Unlawful Possession of a Controlled Substance Schedule I/IIDUID
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
245 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed charge.
Location
500 Block Twin PinesRockvale, CO 81244
Arrest Date
Jan 24, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
23-0139
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe