To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
DUISpeeding 58 in a 30Open ContainerCareless Driving
Age
42
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the court.
Location
1015 UssieCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Feb 7, 2025
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
CCPD 25-2226
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe