Community Corrections Remand
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Other Asian
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
168 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Subject transported from El Paso County to the Fremont County Sheriff's Office after revocation from a Community Corrections facility.
Location
100 Justice Center Road
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 17, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
18CR501