To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
violation of protection order3rd Degree AssaultChild AbuseDomestic ViolenceDUI
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested on the above charges by CCPD and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
7thMainCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 6, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 22-3848
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe