To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive of Justice - US Marshal/Probation ViolationFugitive of Justice - Failure to Appear - Traffic
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
145 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office for two outstanding warrants.
Location
Buena Vista, CO
Arrest Date
Aug 2, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-154J
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.