Fugitive Of Justice - Drug Paraphernalia (El Paso County)
Age
71 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office on the listed El Paso County charge and posted a $200 cash or surety bond as set by the courts.
Location
1003 Indiana Ave
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Mar 4, 2023
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
22M7685