Fugitive of Justice - Felony Menacing
Failure to Comply - Trespass 1/Dwelling
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.