To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear - Trespass 1Failure to Appear - Felony Menacing
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
159 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department for two outstanding warrants.
Location
409 Highway 50Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 4, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-02412
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.