To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Obstructing Government Operations. Resisting ArrestUnlawful Possession of controlled substanceFailure to appear X 3
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
217 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by FCSO on the above new charges and warrants.
Location
401 Coal Creek DrCoal Creek
Arrest Date
Mar 18, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
20CR238, 20CR435, 21CR160, 21CR207, 22CR122
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.