To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
OBSTRUCTING A PEACE OFFICERContempt of Court-Violation of a Protection OrderFailure to Comply-Violation of a Protection Order
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
194 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff's Office on the listed charge and three outstanding warrants.
Arrest Date
Jul 24, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1288
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe