To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Failure to Appear – Driving Under Restraint
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 6"
Weight
240 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Subject arrested by the Fremont County Sheriff’s Office for an outstanding warrant.
Location
100 Justice Center RoadCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 15, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-282J
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe