To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Unlawful Possession of Sch I/II& Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges and released on PR bond by the courts.
Location
816 Royal Gorge BlvdCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Dec 21, 2022
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
CCPD 22-3991
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe