FOJ - Fugitive of Justice x2
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Subject arrested on an outstanding warrant from the Florence Municipal Court for FTA - Dangerous Drugs and a warrant out of the state of Kentucky.
Location
2801 E Main Street
Canon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Jun 30, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-1125
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.