To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
& FTA-FAILURE TO APPEAR (M)
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Weight
128 lbs
Hair
Green
Eyes
Brown
POIRIER was arrested on an outstanding warrant for a traffic offense. POIRIER posted a $500.00 bond and was released.
Location
3055 US HWY 50 Apt FCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
May 20, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-0849
To follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.