To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
Fugitive Of Justice – Harassment
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 4"
Weight
229 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
Subject arrested by the Canon City Police Department for an outstanding warrant.
Location
S 9th StreetCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
22-01282
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe