To follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Fremont County Sheriff's Office.
(1 count) Criminal MischiefDomestic Violence2nd Degree Criminal Tampering
Age
46 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
Subject was arrested by CCPD on the above charges, and released on PR bond by the court.
Location
406 N 15thCanon City, CO 81212
Arrest Date
Nov 27, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
CCPD 22-3759
To subscribe to Fremont County Sheriff's Office, click the button below.
Subscribe