Failure to Appear X 2
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - Fremont County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Fremont County Sheriff's Office.